Brabantia 30 Litre New Icon Pedal Bin - Copper

Brabantia Newicon Pedal Bin, 30L - Warm Copper, Gold

Brabantia 30 Litre New Icon Pedal Bin - Copper

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia - NewIcon 30L Pedal Bin - Large Kitchen Bin - Soft-Close Lid - Lightweight Pedal - Removable Inner Bucket - Non-slip - Warm Copper - 30 x 38 x 68 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£117.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia - NewIcon 30L Pedal Bin - Large Kitchen Bin - Soft-Close Lid - Lightweight Pedal - Removable Inner Bucket - Non-slip - Warm Copper - 30 x 38 x 68 cm

In stock
£199.50
Delivery from £5.00
Brabantia 30 Litre New Icon Pedal Bin - Copper

Cheapest offer

This copper pedal bin brings a touch of style to your kitchen or utility room without taking up too much space. It's got a 30l capacity that's ideal for everyday waste, and the pedal means you can open it hands-free when you're busy. The soft-closure lid shuts smoothly and quietly every time, so there's no clanging or slamming. Plus, the non-slip base keeps it steady and protects your floor from scratches, while the anti-tilting block stops it tipping over if it gets knocked. The inner bucket lifts out for quick and easy emptying, and the lid keeps odours locked away. It's made from steel so it'll last, and Brabantia backs it with a 10-year guarantee. You can use Brabantia Perfect Fit bin bags (code G) for a neat fit, or use your own. It's simple to wipe clean and does exactly what you need it to - day in, day out. Made from: steel. Inner bin. Size H67.9, W29.3, D38, diameter 29.3cm. 30 litre capacity. Pedal. Height when lid open 93.6cm. Manufacturer&
£95.00
2-5 business days
habitat.co.uk

Similar products

Brabantia Newicon Pedal Bin 20L - Platinum, Grey
£44.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Newicon Pedal Bin, 30L - Warm Gold, Gold
£117.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia New Icon pedal bin 20 liter Soft grey
£72.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia NewIcon 5 Liter Pedal Bin - Warm Copper
£47.00
Go to shop
habitat.co.uk
Free Delivery