Brabantia Bo 30 Litre Pedal Bin - White

Brabantia Pedal Bin Bo 30L, Soft-Closing, Removable Plastic Inner Bucket, White

Brabantia Bo 30 Litre Pedal Bin - White

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Bo Pedal Bin 30L (White), Soft Closing Waste Bin with Light Pedal Operation, Easy to Clean Removable Plastic Inner Bucket with Free PerfectFit Rubbish Bags Included

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Bo Pedal Bin 30L (White), Soft Closing Waste Bin with Light Pedal Operation, Easy to Clean Removable Plastic Inner Bucket with Free PerfectFit Rubbish Bags Included

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£135.51
Free Delivery

Brabantia Bo Pedal Bin 30 L (White), Soft Closing Waste With Light Operation, Easy To Clean Removable Plastic Inner Bucket Free

1-3 working days
£143.99
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo 30 Litre Pedal Bin - White

Cheapest offer

This slim white pedal bin is perfect when you're tight on space - the rectangular shape fits snugly against the wall or tucks into a corner without getting in the way. The 30l capacity gives you room for all your everyday waste, and the pedal means hands-free operation when you're cooking or tidying up. The lid closes gently and quietly, so there's no slamming or noise. There's a stay-open function too, which makes quick clean-ups much easier when you need both hands free. The inner bucket lifts out for simple emptying, and there's a transport grip so you can carry it comfortably. The soft non-slip base keeps it steady and protects your floor from scratches. It's made from steel and comes with a 10-year guarantee, so it's built to last. You can use Brabantia Perfect Fit bin bags (code O) for a neat fit, or use your own. Simple, practical and does exactly what you need - every single day. Made from: steel. Inner bin. Size H64.7, W29, D35.8, . 30 litre
£95.00
2-5 business days
habitat.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Brabantia Bo Pedal Bin 12L (Matt Black), Soft Closing Waste Bin with Light Pedal Operation, Easy to Clean Removable Plastic Inner Bucket with Free PerfectFit Rubbish Bags Included
£65.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Newicon Pedal Bin, 30L - Warm Gold, Gold
£117.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia New Icon pedal bin 20 liter Soft grey
£72.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Newicon Pedal Bin, 30L - Warm Copper, Gold
£117.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery