Brabantia PerfectFit Bags, Code G, 23-30L,120 Bags

Cheapest Total Price
Same day delivery
£22.49
Delivery from £3.99

Brabantia Perfect Fit Bin Bags Code G 23/ 30 Ltr 120 Bags, White

3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia Brabantia PerfectFit bin bags 120 bags Model G. 23-30 L

in stock
£25.99
Delivery from £9.90

23Lbrabantia White Heavy Duty Bin Liner, Set Of 6

1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.00

23Lbrabantia White Heavy Duty Bin Liner, Set Of 6

1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £6.00

Brabantia 138423 PerfectFit Bin Liners Multipack (Size G/23-30 Litre) Thick Plastic Trash Bags with Tie Tape Drawstring Handles (120 Bags), White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.50
0.25 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £3.50

Brabantia 30L PerfectFit Code G Bin Liners - Pack of 120

2-5 business days
£31.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia 30L PerfectFit Code G Bin Liners - Pack of 120

3 to 5 days
£31.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia 138423 PerfectFit Bin Liners Multipack (Size G/23-30 Litre) Thick Plastic Trash Bags with Tie Tape Drawstring Handles (120 Bags), White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brabantia PerfectFit Bags, Code G, 23-30L,120 Bags

Cheapest offer

Ensure a perfectly organized home with Brabantia PerfectFit Bin Liners, Code G. Designed exclusively for Brabantia waste bins sized 23 to 30 litres, these bags guarantee an impeccable, hassle-free fit every time. Each pack contains 6 rolls of 20 bags, providing you with 120 durable liners.Crafted from extra strong, tear-resistant plastic, these bags are reliable for handling everyday household waste without fear of rips or leaks. They are an environmentally conscious choice, manufactured from 100% recycled plastics (excluding colorants and additives). The bags feature a convenient tie-tape for secure closing and special ventilation holes that prevent vacuum suction, making removal and changing clean and effortless.The clever color-coding system ensures you always select the correct size for your Brabantia bin, simplifying your shopping and storage. Choose Brabantia PerfectFit for a stronger, smarter, and more sustainable waste disposal solution.
£22.49
Same day delivery
joybuy.co.uk

Similar products

Brabantia PerfectFit waste bags D (40 bags per pack) 15-20 L
£6.99
Compare 16 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Brabantia PerfectFit Bags, Code H, 50-60L,120 Bags
£31.49
Compare 14 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin, 30L White
£31.00
Compare 11 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99