Brabantia Silicone Dish Drying Mat, Steel, Dark Grey, 43.8 x 32.5 x 0.9 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.90
Delivery from £4.49

Brabantia Silicone Dish Drying Mat, Steel, Dark Grey, 43.8 x 32.5 x 0.9 cm

£17.97
Delivery from £4.49

Brabantia Silicone Dish Drying Mat, Steel, Dark Grey, 43.8 x 32.5 x 0.9 cm

£19.40
Delivery from £4.49

Brabantia Silicone Dish Mat Dish Rack Plastic Dark Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.90
Free Delivery

Brabantia Silicone Dish Drying Mat, Steel, Dark Grey, 43.8 x 32.5 x 0.9 cm

In stock
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia Silicone Dish Drying Mat, Steel, Dark Grey, 43.8 x 32.5 x 0.9 cm

£23.80
Free Delivery

Brabantia Silicone Dish Drying Mat, Steel, Dark Grey, 43.8 x 32.5 x 0.9 cm

In stock
£23.82
Free Delivery

Brabantia Silicone Dish Drying Mat, Steel, Dark Grey, 43.8 x 32.5 x 0.9 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.95
Delivery from £3.50

Brabantia Sinkside Dark Grey Sink Mat

1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Brabantia Silicone Dish Drying Mat, Steel, Dark Grey, 43.8 x 32.5 x 0.9 cm

Cheapest offer

Made of soft, non-skid silicone - suitable for dishes, mugs and even fragile glassware Easy to clean and dishwasher safe Water drains directly into the sink Dimensions: 32.5 x 43.8 x 0.9 cm 2 Year Guarantee
£17.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Brabantia Silicone Dish Drying Mat - Light Grey
£20.00
Go to shop
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Brabantia - Sinkstyle Organiser With Compact Design For Sponges And Dish Brush - Drip Tray Airflow, Non-Skid Silicone Liner
£49.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Brabantia - SinkStyle Organiser with Compact Design for Sponges and Dish Brush - Drip Tray for Airflow, Non-Skid Tray with Silicone Liner - Mineral Fresh White
£34.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia SinkSide Foldable Dish Drying Rack - Soft Beige
£45.00
Go to shop
habitat.co.uk
Free Delivery