Brabantia SinkStyle washing liquid Mineral Fresh White
Brabantia SinkStyle Soap Squeezer - Non-Drip Dispenser for Washing Up Liquid - Accessories with Easy Refill, Textured Non-Slip Surface - Fresh White, 200 ml
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.95
Delivery from £4.49
Brabantia SinkStyle Soap Squeezer - Non-Drip Dispenser for Washing Up Liquid - Accessories with Easy Refill, Textured Non-Slip Surface - Fresh White, 200 ml
£17.44
Delivery from £4.49
Brabantia SinkStyle Soap Squeezer - Non-Drip Dispenser for Washing Up Liquid - Accessories with Easy Refill, Textured Non-Slip Surface - Fresh White, 200 ml
In stock
£22.23
Free Delivery
Product Information
Logistics data
| Country of origin | China |
Packaging data
| Quantity per pack | 1 pc(s) |
Technical details
| Warranty period | 5 year(s) |
Features
| Non-slip base | Yes |
| Product colour | White |
| Capacity | 0.2 L |
| Placement | Desk |
Weight & dimensions
| Weight | 90 g |
| Height | 150 mm |
| Depth | 50 mm |
| Width | 50 mm |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
1 Variants from £14.35
Brabantia SinkStyle Soap Squeezer - Non-Drip Dispenser for Washing Up Liquid - Accessories with Easy Refill, Textured Non-Slip Surface - Dark Grey, 200 ml
£14.35
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Brabantia SinkStyle Soap Squeezer - Non-Drip Dispenser for Washing Up Liquid - Accessories with Easy Refill, Textured Non-Slip Surface - Dark Grey, 200 ml
£14.35
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Brabantia SinkStyle soap dispenser/washing liquid set Mineral Infinite Grey
£28.88
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia SinkStyle Soap Dispenser - Stylish Pump Dispenser for Hand Soap and Washing Up Liquid - Organiser, Corrosion-Resistant, Mineral Infinite Grey, 200 ml
£26.15
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia SinkStyle soap dispenser/washing liquid set Mineral Fresh White
£28.96
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia SinkStyle Soap Dispenser - Stylish Pump Dispenser for Hand Soap and Washing Up Liquid - Organiser, Corrosion-Resistant, Mineral Fresh White, 200 ml
£21.35
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95