Brabantia Ironing Board C 124x45cm Ssir - Fresh Breeze, Blue

Brabantia Solid Steam Iron Rest Ironing Board Fresh Breeze - Size C 124x45cm

Used Offers from

Brabantia Ironing Board C 124x45cm Ssir - Fresh Breeze, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£78.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia Steel Size C Ironing Board with Solid Steam Iron Rest Silver

2-5 working days
£122.00

Similar products

Brabantia Foldable Steam Board Pepper (Black)
£27.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia - Foldable Steam Board - for High Pressure Clothes Steaming - Solid Heat Resistant Surface - Versatile Hanging Hook - Easier Steaming with
£40.71
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Brabantia New Dawn Green Ironing Board Green
£65.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brabantia - Foldable Steam Board - for High Pressure Clothes Steaming - Solid Heat Resistant Surface - Versatile Hanging Hook - Easier Steaming with
£38.23
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Brabantia Ironing Board C 124x45cm Ssir - Fresh Breeze, Blue

Cheapest offer

Those who iron a lot, deserve a lot of ironing board - like this XL steam Brabantia Ironing Board C offering a whopping 124 x 45 cm ironing space. With a metal holder for your (steam) iron, suitable for left or right-handed use, and an adjustable working height, ironing is smooth! Features: Easy ironing - XL model for ironing a shirt without moving it Flexible - steam iron rest for left and right-handed use (for irons up to 15 cm) No wobbling - stable and solid four legged frame (25 mm ? steel tube Easy on your back - adjustable to your ideal working height (75 - 98 cm No slipping, no scratching - robust protective non-slip caps Smooth ironing - 100% cotton cover with resilient foam layer Fresh look - contemporary cover and white lacquered frame Easy to move - transport lock keeps the board folded Specifications: Dimensions: H:160.0 x W:48.0 x D:7.5 cm Colour: Blue Guarantee:10 years Material: Fabric Model Number: 219689
£78.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk