Brabantia Sort & Go Pull Out Bin | 2 x 30L Built-in Under Sink Cupboard Bin Inside Door for Kitchen | Integrated Double Waste Recycling Unit with Smooth Rails, Removable Inner Buckets | Grey & Green

Brabantia Sort & Go Built In Bin 2 X 30L

Used Offers from

Brabantia Sort & Go Pull Out Bin | 2 x 30L Built-in Under Sink Cupboard Bin Inside Door for Kitchen | Integrated Double Waste Recycling Unit with Smooth Rails, Removable Inner Buckets | Grey & Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Sort & Go Pull Out Bin | 2 x 30L Built-in Under Sink Cupboard Bin Inside Door for Kitchen | Integrated Double Waste Recycling Unit with Smooth Rails, Removable Inner Buckets | Grey & Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£80.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Sort & Go Pull Out Bin | 2 x 30L Built-in Under Sink Cupboard Bin Inside Door for Kitchen | Integrated Double Waste Recycling Unit with Smooth Rails, Removable Inner Buckets | Grey & Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£80.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Sort&Go Built-in Bins, 2x30 L Dark grey

in stock
£86.01
Delivery from £29.00

Brabantia Sort & Go Built In Bin 2 X 30L

3 to 5 days
£89.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia Sort & Go 2x30 Litre Built-in Bin - Dark Grey

3 to 5 days
£115.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Sort & Go Pull Out Bin | 2 x 30L Built-in Under Sink Cupboard Bin Inside Door for Kitchen | Integrated Double Waste Recycling Unit with Smooth Rails, Removable Inner Buckets | Grey & Green

Cheapest offer

Dual 30L Compartments for Hidden Waste Separation: This under sink bin includes two 30-litre buckets, making waste separation effortless and discreet inside your kitchen cupboard unit. Space-Efficient Design Fits Compact Cabinets: Designed to fit in minimum cabinet space (H 64 x W 32 x D 49 cm), this cupboard bin maximizes under counter storage without sacrificing access or function. Removable Buckets for Easy Cleaning and Emptying: Inner buckets lift out smoothly for quick cleaning-no awkward corners, just clean lines and hygienic handling every time. Easy Installation with Secure Mounting Frame: The pull out bin installs with just four screws. Self-supporting frame keeps doors from sagging and fits cupboards with left or right door hinges. Telescopic Rails for Smooth Pull-Out Access: Integrated rails and grip allow you to pull out both bins completely and easily-ideal for daily kitchen use with one-handed convenience.
£80.00
amazon.co.uk