Brabantia SortUp Recycle Bin Hi with 3 Compartments, 10 + 10 + 25 Litre - Dark Grey (275043)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia SortUp Dark Grey Recycle Bin Hi with 3 10+10+25L Compartments - 275043

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
GBP 119.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brabantia SortUp Recycle Bin Hi 10+10+25 Litre (Dark Grey), Waste Container with Removable Buckets, Tall and Slim Bin For Kitchen, Waste and Kitchen Recycling Container with Soft-Close Lid

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia 25+10+10 Liter Recycle Bin - Dark Grey

2-5 business days
£120.00
Free Delivery
Brabantia SortUp Recycle Bin Hi with 3 Compartments, 10 + 10 + 25 Litre - Dark Grey (275043)

Cheapest offer

Organised Recycling. Contemporary Design. Maximum Efficiency. The Brabantia SortUp Hi 10 + 10 + 25L Recycle Bin makes separating household waste simple while maintaining a clean, modern appearance. Finished in an elegant Dark Grey, this slim recycling tower features three individual compartments with a combined 45-litre capacity, allowing you to organise multiple waste streams without taking up unnecessary floor space. Its clever vertical design is ideal for modern kitchens, utility rooms, pantries or garages, while the soft-closing lids, removable inner buckets and raised four-leg construction deliver everyday convenience with premium Brabantia quality. Key Features Three Separate Recycling Compartments 2 × 10L Upper Compartments 25L Lower Compartment 45L Total Capacity Contemporary Dark Grey Finish Soft-Closing Lids Removable Plastic Inner Buckets Slim Vertical Space-Saving Design Elevated Four-Leg Construction Simple Click-System Assembly Includes Brabantia PerfectFit Bin Bag Sample
£119.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk