Brabantia S Table Top Ironing Board 95x30cm - Morning Breeze, White

Brabantia Table Top Ironing Board Size S (95 x 30cm) Compact Flat-Folding Steam Iron Table, Ideal for Apartments & Caravans (Morning Breeze)

Used Offers from

Brabantia S Table Top Ironing Board 95x30cm - Morning Breeze, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia Table Top Ironing Board Size S (95 x 30cm) Compact Flat-Folding Steam Iron Table, Ideal for Apartments & Caravans (Morning Breeze)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Morning Breeze Table Top Ironing Board (L)95Cm (W)31Cm

1-3 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £5.00

Brabantia Morning Breeze Table Top Ironing Board (L)95Cm (W)31Cm

1-3 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £6.00

Table Top Ironing Board Size S 95 x 30cm Compact FlatFolding Steam Iron Table Ideal for Apartments Caravans Morning Breeze

2-3 days
£44.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Table Top Ironing Board Size S (95 x 30cm) Compact Flat-Folding Steam Iron Table, Ideal for Apartments & Caravans (Morning Breeze)

£45.35
Free Delivery

Brabantia Steel Table Top Ironing Board Bronze

2-5 working days
£49.00

Similar products

Brabantia Table Top Ironing Board Size S (95 x 30cm) Compact Flat-Folding Steam Iron Table, Ideal for Apartments & Caravans (Morning Breeze)
£63.14
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Brabantia Ironing Board S, 95x30 cm, TableTop - Metallised
£48.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Table Top Ironing Board Size S (95 x 30cm) Compact Flat-Folding Steam Iron Table & Russell Hobbs Pearl Glide Steam Iron with Pearl Infused Ceramic Soleplate, 315 ml Water Tank
£57.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Brabantia Ironing Board Cover A, 110x30cm 2mm Foam
£13.75
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Brabantia Table Top Ironing Board Size S (95 x 30cm) Compact Flat-Folding Steam Iron Table, Ideal for Apartments & Caravans (Morning Breeze)
£53.20
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Brabantia S Table Top Ironing Board 95x30cm - Morning Breeze, White

Cheapest offer

#html-body [data-pb-style=V8GJS73]{justify-content:flex-start;display:flex;flex-direction:column;background-position:left top;background-size:cover;background-repeat:no-repeat;background-attachment:scroll}#html-body [data-pb-style=HEQMHGH],#html-body [data-pb-style=V8GJS73]{border-style:none;border-width:1px;border-radius:0;margin:0;padding:0}This Brabantia table top ironing board will take up the littlest time and space and is perfect for a quick iron. It is suitable for all iron makes or models, so it would definitely be a lovely combination with your favourite iron. The worktop is also stable and is made for easy (steam) ironing of all your clothing items. It can easily be stored away to use next time, just fold it flat and hang it by its large, retractable hook. The non-slip caps keep it in place, and protect your table or worktop whilst your ironing. Features and Benefits Compact - It doesn't take up much room in your home. Foldable - You can easily store it between a cabinet or h
£36.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk