Brabantia Tasty+ 3 Piece Chopping Board Set (S,M & L) Space Saving, Non-Slip, Dishwasher Safe Cutting Boards with Drainage Grooves Mixed

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.40
5.13 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Brabantia Tasty+ 3 Piece Chopping Board Set (S,M & L) Space Saving, Non-Slip, Di

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Brabantia Tasty+ Chopping Board Set

1-4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Brabantia Tasty+ Chopping Board Set - Mixed, Multi

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia Tasty+ 3 Piece Chopping Board Set (S,M & L) Space Saving, Non-Slip, Dishwasher Safe Cutting Boards with Drainage Grooves Mixed

In stock
£22.95
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia TASTY+ cutting board set Mixed

in stock
£24.50
Delivery from £9.90

Brabantia Tasty Plus Chopping Board Set of Three Non Slip Small Medium Large

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.89
Free Delivery

Brabantia Tasty+ Mixed Polypropylene (Pp) Chopping Board

1-3 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.00

Brabantia Tasty+ Mixed Polypropylene (Pp) Chopping Board

1-3 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brabantia TASTY+ stackable container 3.5 liters Dark grey
£16.95
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Brabantia TASTY+ stackable container 3 pieces 2x1.5 L+3.5 L Light grey
£35.44
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Tasty+ Stackable Canister, Set Of 3 - Dark Grey, Grey
£37.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brabantia TASTY+ stackable container 3.5 liters Light grey
£13.60
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Brabantia Tasty+ 3 Piece Chopping Board Set (S,M & L) Space Saving, Non-Slip, Dishwasher Safe Cutting Boards with Drainage Grooves Mixed

Cheapest offer

Reversible - Two sided use and dishwasher safe Soft non slip grip and grooves to prevent juices from spilling Made of high-quality plastic that doesn't absorb liquids or retain food smells 5 year Brabantia guarantee Brabantia tasty+ collection - a colourful tool for every kitchen job!
£15.40
amazon.co.uk