Brabantia Tasty+ Kitchen Scales Plus, Dark Grey, 122880

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Tasty+ Kitchen Scales Plus, Dark Grey, 122880

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.00
Delivery from £3.50

Brabantia Tasty+ Kitchen Scales Plus, Dark Grey, 122880

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.00
Delivery from £5.00

Brabantia Tasty+ Kitchen Scales Plus, Dark Grey, 122880

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.00
Delivery from £9.99

Brabantia Tasty+ Scales Plus Dark Grey 122880 New

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.04
Free Delivery

Brabantia Tasty Plus Kitchen Scales Plus Dark Grey Non Slip Base 122880

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.69
Free Delivery

Brabantia Tasty+ Dark Grey Measuring Scale

1-3 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £6.00
Brabantia Tasty+ Kitchen Scales Plus, Dark Grey, 122880

Cheapest offer

No batteries needed - automatic power generation control Large capacity - 5000 g/11 lbs and accurate, digital system - 1g/1/8 oz graduations Glass surface - easy to clean Easy to use - zero, reset, add, and weigh button Brabantia TASTY+ collection - a colourful tool for every kitchen job!
£21.00
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Brabantia Tasty+ Utility Knife (Dark Grey) Hardened Steel Blade Kitchen Knife, Ideal for Cutting/Peeling Fruit & Vegetables, Integrated Finger-Guard, All-Rounder, Sharp Tip, Thin Blade
£9.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Brabantia 122668 Tasty+ Digital Kitchen Scales, Light Grey
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Digital Kitchen Timer Tasty+ – Magnetic – Pink
£9.80
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Brabantia Tasty+ Bread Knife (Dark Grey) Hardened Steel Long Serated Blade Kitchen Knife, Ideal for Cutting Crusts, Integrated Finger-Guard, All-Rounder, Ergonomic Handle
£13.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digital Kitchen Scales, Tasty+ - Dark Grey
£21.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery