Brabantia Stackable Canister, 3.5 Litre, Tasty+, Dark Grey

Brabantia TASTY+ stackable container 3.5 liters Dark grey

Used Offers from

Brabantia Stackable Canister, 3.5 Litre, Tasty+, Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.95
Delivery from £4.49

Brabantia Stackable Canister, 3.5 Litre, Tasty+, Dark Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.60
Free Delivery

Brabantia Tasty+ Stackable Canister, 3.5L - Dark Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia Stackable Canister, 3.5 Litre, Tasty+, Dark Grey

£21.64
Free Delivery

Product Information

Technical details

Doesn't contain Bisphenol A (BPA)

Weight & dimensions

Width 220 mm
Weight 400 g
Height 202 mm
Depth 112 mm

Packaging content

Lid included Yes
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Dishwasher proof Yes
Material Plastic
Stackable Yes
Type Canister
Form factor Rectangular
Product colour Grey, Transparent
Capacity 3.5 L

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Brabantia TASTY+ stackable container 5.4 liters Light grey
£16.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Brabantia TASTY+ stackable container 2 pieces 0.15 L Light grey
Delivery from £4.49
Brabantia Stackable Canister, Set of 2, 2x0,15 Litre, Tasty+, Dark Grey
Delivery from £4.49
Brabantia TASTY+ stackable container 3 pieces 2x1.6 L+3.5L Light grey
£41.55
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Brabantia Stackable Canister, 3.5 Litre, Tasty+, Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Brabantia stackable canister, 3.5 litre, tasty, dark grey Space-efficient - stackable design Keeps contents fresher for longer - lid with silicone seal Contents always visible - clear plastic jar Durable - made of tough plastic
£16.95
amazon.co.uk