Brabantia Touch Bin, 30L - Platinum, Grey
Brabantia Bo 30 Litre Touch Bin - Platinum
Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£100.00
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin 30L (Platinum), Space-Efficient and Rectangular Waste Bin with Soft-Touch Opening System, Easy to Clean Removable Plastic Inner Bucket with Free PerfectFit Rubbish Bags Included
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£143.92
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin 30 L (Platinum), Space-Efficient And Rectangular Waste With Soft-Touch Opening System, Easy To Clean
1-3 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Brabantia 30L Kitchen Touch Bin New (Mineral Moonlight Black) Removable Lid, Soft-Touch Open, Easy Clean Rubbish Waste Bin + Free Bin Bags
£110.40
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 11L + 23L Inner Buckets (Matt Black) Waste/Recycling Kitchen Bin with Removable Compartments + Free Bin Bags
£116.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia 40 Litre Matt Steel Fingerprint Proof Touch Bin gray/green
£210.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery