Brabantia 30 L Kitchen Touch Bin New (Matt Black/Matt Steel FPP) Removable Lid, Soft-Touch Open, Easy Clean Rubbish Waste Bin + Free Bin Bags

Brabantia Touch Matt Black Bin, 30L Black

Used Offers from

Brabantia 30 L Kitchen Touch Bin New (Matt Black/Matt Steel FPP) Removable Lid, Soft-Touch Open, Easy Clean Rubbish Waste Bin + Free Bin Bags

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.20
Free Delivery

Brabantia 8 Gal Kitchen Touch Trash Can New (Matt Black/Matt Steel) Removable Lid Soft-Touch Open Garbage Can + Bags

2-3 days
£90.13
Free Delivery

Brabantia 30 L Kitchen Touch Bin New (Matt Black/Matt Steel FPP) Removable Lid, Soft-Touch Open, Easy Clean Rubbish Waste Bin + Free Bin Bags

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£144.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia 30 L Kitchen Touch Bin New (Matt Black/Matt Steel FPP) Removable Lid, Soft-Touch Open, Easy Clean Rubbish Waste Bin + Free Bin Bags

£146.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brabantia 363962 Touch Bin, 3 L - Brilliant Steel
£40.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brabantia 402548 Touch bin, Matt Black/Matt Steel, 60 L
£112.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Touch Bin, 30 L - Matt Black
£195.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Brabantia 30L Touch Bin - Matt Black, Black
£89.99
Compare 13 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Touch Bin, 30 L - Matt Steel Fingerprint Proof
£250.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Brabantia 30 L Kitchen Touch Bin New (Matt Black/Matt Steel FPP) Removable Lid, Soft-Touch Open, Easy Clean Rubbish Waste Bin + Free Bin Bags

Cheapest offer

Silent operation with soft-touch opening Made from durable corrosion resistant materials and removable stainless steel lid-unit allows for change of bin liners Fits Brabantia bin liners: Size G Easy to clean - removable inner bucket 10 year Brabantia guarantee
£67.20
amazon.co.uk