Brabantia Touch Tall Matt Black Metal Bin - 30L Freestanding

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia 30 Litre Touch Top Bin - Matt Black

2-5 business days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia 30 L Kitchen Touch Bin New (Matt Black) Removable Lid, Soft-Touch Open, Easy Clean Rubbish Waste Bin + Free Bin Bags

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.92
Free Delivery

Brabantia Round Metal Matt Black Touch/Push Bin 30Ltr (Each)

1-3 working days
£116.82

Brabantia 30 L Kitchen Touch Bin New (Matt Black) Removable Lid, Soft-Touch Open, Easy Clean Rubbish Waste Bin + Free Bin Bags

In stock
£122.89
Free Delivery

Brabantia 30 L Kitchen Touch Bin New (Matt Black) Removable Lid, Soft-Touch Open, Easy Clean Rubbish Waste Bin + Free Bin Bags

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£133.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia 30 L Kitchen Touch Bin New (Matt Black) Removable Lid, Soft-Touch Open, Easy Clean Rubbish Waste Bin + Free Bin Bags

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£137.82
Free Delivery

Brabantia 30 L Kitchen Touch Bin New (Matt Black) Removable Lid, Soft-Touch Open, Easy Clean Rubbish Waste Bin + Free Bin Bags

In stock
£139.19
Free Delivery

Brabantia Touch Bin Matt Black 30Ltr

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.19
Free Delivery
Brabantia Touch Tall Matt Black Metal Bin - 30L Freestanding

Cheapest offer

Ready for the next step in organising your home? Get your hands on the Brabantia Touch Bin 30 litre. Just touch the lid and it opens smoothly. It really is seriously easy - to open, to change the bin bags, to clean... This touch bin also has a round design, is sturdy, and protects your floor thanks to the protection rim. Bring on the years of intensive, problem free use with 30 litres of value for money.
£99.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Brabantia Touch Tall Platinum Metallic Effect Metal Bin - 30L Freestanding
£99.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Brabantia Touch Tall Matt Black Metal Bin - 30L Freestanding
£99.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Brabantia 35 Litre Laundry Container Lid Bin - White
£96.00
Go to shop
habitat.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Touch Tall Stainless Steel Effect Metal Bin - 30L Freestanding
£99.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Brabantia Touch Tall White Metal Bin - 30L Freestanding
£99.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery