ValueLights | Bellamy Smoked Glass Globe 3 Drop Cluster Matte Black Ceiling Pendant Light | Pendent Light, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Full Wired Fitting

Brady 3-Light Smoked Glass Cluster Pendant Light black

ValueLights | Bellamy Smoked Glass Globe 3 Drop Cluster Matte Black Ceiling Pendant Light | Pendent Light, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Full Wired Fitting

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.09
Free Delivery

Valuelights Bellamy Smoked Glass Globe 3 Drop Cluster Matte Black Ceiling Pendant Light

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Bellamy Smoked Glass 3 Drop Cluster Matte Black Ceiling Pendant Light In Grey Grey

Unknown
£54.99
ValueLights | Bellamy Smoked Glass Globe 3 Drop Cluster Matte Black Ceiling Pendant Light | Pendent Light, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Full Wired Fitting

Cheapest offer

CEILING LIGHTS - Brushed chrome cluster lamp holder with 3 adjustable braided cord drops and smoked glass shades, to be paired with 3 E27 bulbs (not included) BRUSHED FINISH - The sleek brushed chrome design, stylish braided cord and glass shades are perfect for modern, industrial, and vintage-inspired spaces MEASUREMENTS - Height (A) 125cm x Width (B) 88cm x Depth (C) 14cm BULB REQUIRED - 3x 10W LED E27 light bulb is required - not supplied ABOUT US - At ValueLights our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009, to become the go-to people for lighting - with an unbeatable range of lamps, lights, shades or bulbs.
£39.09
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

M21-375-C-342 Heat Shrink Tubing Compatible With Brady BMP21-PLUS BMP21-LAB/BMP21 Label Printers(5pc Black-on-Yellow)
£125.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pepe Jeans Brady Club Trainers Blue EU 35 Girl
£27.95
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drew Brady 6 Pairs Girls & Boys School Socks, 4 Colours, 3 Sizes (4-6 Uk (11 Years +), Navy)
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pepe Jeans Women's Brady Basic W Sneak, Red(RED), 3
£44.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drew Brady 6 Pairs Girls & Boys School Socks, 4 Colours, 3 Sizes (9-12 Uk (4-6 Years), Navy)
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery