Brady Nylon Cloth Label Tape for Label Printer M211 & M210 - Self Adhesive Nylon Fabric & Waterproof Tape Labels for Terminal Block - Black on White (9.53mm x 4.88m) - M21-375-499-TB

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.11
Free Delivery

Brady Nylon Cloth Label Tape for Label Printer M211 & M210 - Self Adhesive Nylon Fabric & Waterproof Tape Labels for Terminal Block - Black on White (9.53mm x 4.88m) - M21-375-499-TB

£36.32
Free Delivery

M21-375-499 TB Brady 9.53mm x 4.88m Terminal Block Adhesive Strips Nylon Cloth

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.01
Free Delivery

Brady M21-375-499-TB Printer Labels - Nylon Cloth Tape 9.53mm x 4.90m White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.18
Free Delivery

Brady M21-375-499-TB Nylon Cloth tape for

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.45
Free Delivery
Brady Nylon Cloth Label Tape for Label Printer M211 & M210 - Self Adhesive Nylon Fabric & Waterproof Tape Labels for Terminal Block - Black on White (9.53mm x 4.88m) - M21-375-499-TB

Cheapest offer

ADHESIVE & PLIABLE: Our nylon cloth labels are made from a pliable material that effortlessly conforms to curved surfaces like wires and cables, and adheres seamlessly to stainless steel, textured ABS, Polypropylene, and various other materials. SUPERIOR PERFORMANCE: The durable nylon tape protects text while the adhesive resists cold, chemicals, greases, oils, cleaners, and detergents, ensuring long-lasting, reliable labeling in a wide range of harsh and demanding environments. ADHERES TO ANY SURFACE: Our low-profile label material sticks effortlessly to smooth, rough, or powder-coated surfaces and even materials with low surface energy, providing a versatile, durable, and reliable labeling solution for any application. CERTIFICATION ASSURANCE: Fully RoHS compliant to 2011/65/EU standards (Pass 2015/863), our labels ensure safe and environmentally responsible usage in various industries. They meet strict safety and environmental regulations for peace of mind. TDS INCLUDED: For a comprehensive understanding of performance and properties, consult the included Technical Data Sheet (TDS). It provides detailed information, ensuring you can fully leverage the benefits of our high-quality labels.
£35.11
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Brady M21-18-499 M21 Series Nylon cloth labels
£45.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brady M21-500-499-TB Nylon Cloth tape for
£42.67
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brady M21 B499 Nylon Label Tape 12.7mm x 4.8m Black White - 110894
£34.28
Compare 5 prices
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95