Brady PermaSleeve Heat-Shrink Polyolefin Label Tape for Label Printers M210 & M211 - Electrical Labelling, Wire and Cable Labelling - Black on Yellow (16.40 mm x 2.10 m) - M21-375-C-342-YL

Brady PermaSleeve Heat-Shrink Polyolefin Sleeve for BMP21-PLUS; BMP21, 16.40 mm x 2.10 m, Black on Yellow

Brady PermaSleeve Heat-Shrink Polyolefin Label Tape for Label Printers M210 & M211 - Electrical Labelling, Wire and Cable Labelling - Black on Yellow (16.40 mm x 2.10 m) - M21-375-C-342-YL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£89.79
Free Delivery

Brady PermaSleeve Heat-Shrink Polyolefin Label Tape for Label Printers M210 & M211 - Electrical Labelling, Wire and Cable Labelling - Black on Yellow (16.40 mm x 2.10 m) - M21-375-C-342-YL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.79
Free Delivery

Brady PermaSleeve Heat-Shrink Polyolefin Label Tape for Label Printers M210 & M211 - Electrical Labelling, Wire and Cable Labelling - Black on Yellow (16.40 mm x 2.10 m) - M21-375-C-342-YL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.97
Free Delivery

Brady PermaSleeve Heat-Shrink Polyolefin Label Tape for Label Printers M210 & M211 - Electrical Labelling, Wire and Cable Labelling - Black on Yellow (16.40 mm x 2.10 m) - M21-375-C-342-YL

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£108.67
Free Delivery

Brady M21-375-C-342-YL Black on Yellow 2.1m x 16.38mm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.25
Free Delivery

M21-375-C-342-YL Black on Yellow Brady Permasleeve 16.38mm x 2.13m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.51
Free Delivery

Brady PermaSleeve Heat-Shrink Polyolefin Label Tape for Label Printers M210 & M211 - Electrical Labelling, Wire and Cable Labelling - Black on Yellow (16.40 mm x 2.10 m) - M21-375-C-342-YL

Cheapest offer

IDEAL FOR ELECTRICAL AND CABLE LABELLING - Specifically designed for use in electrical systems, control panels, wire harnesses, and cable management, ensuring secure and lasting identification. DURABLE HEAT-SHRINK MATERIAL - Made from heat-shrink polyolefin, offering chemical, fuel, heat, high and low temperature resistance, and is self-extinguishing, perfect for harsh environments where durability is key. PREMIUM BLACK ON YELLOW - Black on yellow color provides high contrast for clear, readable labels in a matt finish, suitable for a variety of applications. SUITABLE FOR VARIOUS WIRE DIAMETERS - Labels are ideal for use on wires with a diameter range of 3.18 mm -8.13 mm, ensuring a secure fit for different wire sizes. CUSTOM LENGTH OPTIONS - 16.4 mm (height) x 2.1 m (length), perfect for creating custom-sized labels with a professional, shrink-fit finish.
£89.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.