Preston Innovations Reflo Bait Up Braid 0.17mm

Braid Preston Reflo Noir 0,17 mm

Preston Innovations Reflo Bait Up Braid 0.17mm

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Reflo Bait Up Braided Line 150 M Clear 0.170 mm

1 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £4.99

Braid Preston Reflo Noir 0,17 mm

2-6 working days
£19.57
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Preston Innovations Absolute Feeder Braided Line 150 M Red 0.080 mm
Delivery from £5.50
Preston Innovations Absolute Feeder Braided Line 150 M Red 0.100 mm
£24.26
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Absolute Feeder Braided Line 150 M Red 0.120 mm
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Preston Innovations Reflo Bait Up Braid 0.17mm

Cheapest offer

Designed specifically for baiting up with large feeders, this braid is extremely strong & robust while retaining a low diameter and silky-smooth feel. This enables large feeders to be cast with ease no matter what the distance.
£15.99
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk