BOSS Jewelry Men's ARES SINGLE Collection Bracelet with Black Leather and Gold Stainless Steel Closure - 1580624

Braided Leather Bracelet Black One Size

BOSS Jewelry Men's ARES SINGLE Collection Bracelet with Black Leather and Gold Stainless Steel Closure - 1580624

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.64
Free Delivery

Boss 1580624 Bracelet Golden Men

3 working day(s)
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

Braided Leather Bracelet Black One Size

Unknown
£67.95

Boss Gents Ares Single Braided Black Leather Bracelet Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£79.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Pandora Bracelet Moments 592790C01-S1 blue leather
£42.49
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Disney The Lion King sterling silver bracelet with brown and black leather, S2
£39.19
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Tommy Hilfiger Jewelry Men's Braided Leather Bracelet Brown - 2700530
£34.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pandora Moments Bracelet 592790C01-S2 blue leather
£42.49
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Tommy Hilfiger Jewelry Men's Braided Leather Bracelet Brown - 2790330
£54.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Jewelry Men's ARES SINGLE Collection Bracelet with Black Leather and Gold Stainless Steel Closure - 1580624

Cheapest offer

Stylish and Versatile Bracelet: The Ares Single men's bracelet from BOSS Jewelry is a sleek, everyday accessory designed for the modern man. Its simple yet expressive design is perfect for adding a touch of style to any look. Premium Materials for Durability: Made from high-quality black braided leather, this bracelet combines durability and sophistication. The stainless steel closure provides extra strength, ensuring it stands the test of time. Adjustable Sizing for a Comfortable Fit: With an adjustable inner circumference (190-200mm), this bracelet offers a perfect fit for most wrists. The 6mm width strikes the ideal balance between boldness and elegance. Bold Design Options for Every Taste: The Ares Single bracelet is available in both classic and bold color options. It makes a great gift for those who appreciate versatile, stylish accessories. Plus, explore the Ares Double Wrap in the collection for an added layer of expression. Magnetic Closure for Easy Wear: Featuring a secure and easy-to-use magnetic closure, this bracelet provides both convenience and style. The closure is adorned with subtle branded stripes, elevating the overall design without overpowering its sleek aesthetic.
£49.64
amazon.co.uk