Brainboxes PE-505 Pure Embedded 10/100 5 Port Industrial Ethernet ...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£39.90

Brainboxes Pure Embedded 10/100 5 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Pure Embedded Industrial 5 Port Fast Ethernet Switch - PE-505

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.69
Free Delivery

BRAINBOXES PE-505 Switch Ethernet

Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.95
Delivery from £13.20

Cheapest offer

Industrial 1 SFP & 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Brainboxes PE-505, Brainboxes PE-505 Pure Embedded 10/100 5 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch is the perfect fit for any stable, future-proof system, even where space is limited.PE-505 Pure Embedded 5 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch has a mega compact form - at 55x55x10mm it's smaller than a standard business card. The 3D CAD files and PCB footprints, combined with logical placements and fixed distances, provide seamless integration with design software. With board-to-board and board-to-cable connection options, LEDs visible in all orientations, and the option of routing through fibre optic light pipes. Brainboxes PE-505 Pure Embedded 10/100 5 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch
£39.90
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

PE-505 Switch Ethernet Unmanaged Number of Port: 5 3.3VDC,5VDC IP00 BRAINBOXES
£87.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.47
Brainboxes Embedded Ethernet Evaluation Kit
£264.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00