Brainboxes SW-084 1 SFP & 4 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£69.60

Brainboxes 1 SFP & 4 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.72
Free Delivery

Brainboxes Ethernet to 3 Relay Adapter, light industrial, 5 port gigabit 10/100/1000

In stock
£83.30
Free Delivery

Brainboxes SW-084 1 SFP & 4 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.39
Free Delivery

BRAINBOXES SW-015 Switch Ethernet

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.50
Delivery from £11.00
Brainboxes SW-084 1 SFP & 4 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH

Cheapest offer

Industrial 1 SFP & 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Brainboxes SW-084, Brainboxes SW-084 1 SFP & 4 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH - This fast, low-cost, future-proof way to deploy long network segments whch connects to a wide variety of fibre optic and copper cable types for high-speed data connection over extended distances.With a wide temperature range of -10ºC to +60ºC/-14ºF to +140ºF and dual input redundant power supply with wide voltage range means it can be powered from USB or on the 24V factory floor. The power terminal is removable with numbered pins for easy wiring and power consumption is optimised based on the status of the link device. There is no software required making it ideal for factory floor, in vehicle and marine applications.Galvanically Isolated Ethernet Ports and automatic detection of data transmission speed: 10/100/1000 Mbps. Brainboxes SW-084 1 SFP & 4 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH
£69.60
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)