Brainboxes SW-735 Hardened Industrial 5 Port PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£158.47

Brainboxes Hardened Industrial 5 Port PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.47
Free Delivery

5 Port Industrial Unmanaged PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Hardened - SW-735

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.79
Free Delivery

BRAINBOXES SW-735 Switch PoE Ethernet

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£391.23
Delivery from £11.00

Cheapest offer

Brainboxes Ethernet Switch Range - Brainboxes SW-735, Hardened Industrial 5 Port PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Designed for demanding environments, Brainboxes Industrial PoE Switches remove the need for costly electrical installations by enabling the transmission of electrical power over the same cable that carries data. Available with Fast and Gigabit Ethernet, plus SFP, and in a range of enclosures to perfectly fit your application, Brainboxes PoE switches are simple to install, fully conform to IEEE 802.3af/at Ethernet standards for reliable performance, and offer the flexibility to deploy powered devices at almost any location. Brainboxes SW-735 Hardened Industrial 5 Port PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch
£158.47
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Ethernet PoE Switch, (Unmanaged), Number of Ports: 4 SW-735
£468.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.00