Brainstorm Toys My First Telescope for Kids - 20x to 40x Magnification with Lightweight Table-Top Tripod, Perfect Beginner Telescope, STEM Educational Astronomy Toy

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brainstorm Toys My First Telescope for Kids - 20x to 40x Magnification with Lightweight Table-Top Tripod, Perfect Beginner Telescope, STEM Educational Astronomy Toy

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.50
Delivery from £2.99

Brainstorm Toys My First Telescope for Kids - 20x to 40x Magnification with Lightweight Table-Top Tripod, Perfect Beginner Telescope, STEM Educational Astronomy Toy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Brainstorm Toys My First Telescope for Kids - 20x to 40x Magnification with Lightweight Table-Top Tripod, Perfect Beginner Telescope, STEM Educational Astronomy Toy

In stock
£17.99
Delivery from £6.95

My First Telescope Pack Of 6 - 42mm Beginner Scope, 20x-40x Magnification, Handheld or Table-Top Tripod (E2071)

3-5 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

Brainstorm Toys My First Telescope 306-2071 Telescope Blue

7 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Brainstorm Toys My First Telescope for Kids - 20x to 40x Magnification with Lightweight Table-Top Tripod, Perfect Beginner Telescope, STEM Educational Astronomy Toy

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£22.94
Free Delivery

Brainstorm Toys My First Telescope for Kids - 20x to 40x Magnification with Lightweight Table-Top Tripod, Perfect Beginner Telescope, STEM Educational Astronomy Toy

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Brainstorm Toys My First Telescope for Kids - 20x to 40x Magnification with Lightweight Table-Top Tripod, Perfect Beginner Telescope, STEM Educational Astronomy Toy

In stock
£26.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brainstorm Toys My First Telescope for Kids - 20x to 40x Magnification with Lightweight Table-Top Tripod, Perfect Beginner Telescope, STEM Educational Astronomy Toy

Cheapest offer

First Telescope for Young Astronomers: A fantastic introduction to stargazing and telescopes, designed to spark curiosity about the universe in kids Powerful 20x to 40x Magnification: View distant objects up to 40 times closer, bringing the moon, stars, and planets into captivating detail 42mm Objective Lens for Clear Views: Features a large 42mm lens for bright, clear images for night sky exploration and daytime observations Handheld or Tripod Options: Easily use the telescope as a handheld for quick views, or place it on the included lightweight table-top tripod for steady stargazing sessions Compact and Kid-Friendly Design: Lightweight and portable, making it easy for kids to handle and set up anywhere, indoors or outdoors STEM Educational Astronomy Toy: Encourages children to explore science, technology, engineering, and mathematics while developing a passion for astronomy and space exploration Protective Dust Caps Included: Comes with dust caps to ensure safe storage and protection of the telescope lenses when not in use
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk