Brake Backing Plate Dust Shield - Front L/R - fits Nissan Primera (P12) 02-08

Front Brake Disc Dust Shield for Nissan PRIMERA 02-08 41151AU000

Brake Backing Plate Dust Shield - Front L/R - fits Nissan Primera (P12) 02-08

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 22 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.95
Free Delivery

Front Brake Disc Dust Shield for Nissan PRIMERA 02-08 41151AU000

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Dust Shield Front For Nissan PRIMERA 02-08 41151-AU000

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.00
Free Delivery
Brake Backing Plate Dust Shield - Front L/R - fits Nissan Primera (P12) 02-08

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 1670370 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 41151-AU000, 41151AU000 / Country of Origin: Denmark
£51.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.