FRONT Brake Disc back protection plate LEFT for TOYOTA AVENSIS 2003 - 2008

Brake Backing Plate Dust Shield - Front LH - fits Toyota Avensis (_T25_) 2003-

FRONT Brake Disc back protection plate LEFT for TOYOTA AVENSIS 2003 - 2008

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Delivery from £20.00

Brake disc cover Front Axle Left Zinc-coated 8161377 KLOKKERHOLM for TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.34
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Backing Plate Dust Shield - Front LH - fits Toyota Avensis (_T25_) 2003-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Free Delivery

Brake disc cover Front Axle Left Zinc-coated 8161377 KLOKKERHOLM for TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.94
Free Delivery

KLOKKERHOLM 8161377 Splash Panel, brake disc for TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.90
Delivery from £12.50

Anchor Plate Cover Front Left Fits TOYOTA AVENSIS 1.6-2.4 03.03-11.08

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.30
Delivery from £17.53
FRONT Brake Disc back protection plate LEFT for TOYOTA AVENSIS 2003 - 2008

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 8161377 / UPC: 5714270021027 / MPN: 8161377 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2211510059 / Superseded Part Number: TOYOTA 47782 05030 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Brake / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Brand: Klokkerholm / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5714270021027 / GTIN: 5714270021027 / Item Height: 31 / Country of Origin: Denmark / Performance Part: Yes
£28.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Fits Fiat Ducato Peugeot Boxer Citroen Relay Rear Left Discs Brake Backing Plate
£20.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Backing Plate Dust Shield - Rear RH - fits BMW 5 Series (E61) Estate 04-10
£29.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM Disc Brake Pads Organic With Steel Backing Plate Juicy BB7 Quiet
£16.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50