Brake Backing Plate Dust Shield - Rear L/R - fits Citroen Xsara (N1) 2003-2005

Brake Backing Plate Dust Shield - Rear L/R - fits Citroen Xsara (N1) 03-05 x2

Brake Backing Plate Dust Shield - Rear L/R - fits Citroen Xsara (N1) 2003-2005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 24 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery

BLIC 6508-03-5513879K Brake disc backing plate

4-5 Werktage
£32.99
Delivery from £8.45

SPLASH GUARD BRAKE DISC 6508-03-5513879K FOR PEUGEOT 206+ 306/Convertible 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.89
Free Delivery

SPLASH GUARD BRAKE DISC 6508-03-5513879K FOR PEUGEOT 206+ 306/Convertible 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.52
Free Delivery

Brake Backing Plate Dust Shield - Rear L/R - fits Citroen Xsara (N1) 03-05 x2

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 171531 Brake disc backing plate
£9.29
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3332011 Splash Panel, brake disc
£26.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 102666 Brake disc backing plate
£9.29
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ACKOJA A70-0962 Brake disc backing plate
£85.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 11346 Brake disc backing plate
£102.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake Backing Plate Dust Shield - Rear L/R - fits Citroen Xsara (N1) 2003-2005

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 6115290 / Manufacturer Part Number: 5513879 / UPC: 5714270020839 / MPN: 5513879 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14064656932 / Superseded Part Number: Splash plate, anchor plate, brake disc splash plate / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 420980 / Depth: 5.5 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 0.44 / Brand: Klokkerholm / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5714270020839 / GTIN: 5714270020839 / Item Height: 30 / Width: 25 / Country of Origin: Denmark
£31.95
ebay.co.uk