Brake Backing Plate Dust Shield - Rear LH - fits Toyota Avensis (_T25_) 03-08

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 23 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.95
Free Delivery

For TOYOTA AVENSIS 2003 - 2008 Rear Brake Disc back protection plate LEFT

Will usually delivered within 11 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Delivery from £20.00

Anchor Plate Rear Left Fits TOYOTA AVENSIS 1.6-2.4 03.03-11.08

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.70
Delivery from £17.53

Brake Backing Plate Dust Shield - Rear LH + RH - fits Toyota Avensis (_T25_) 03

£89.95
Free Delivery

Rear Left Brake Disc Dust Shield for Toyota AVENSIS 03-08 46504-05010

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.00
Free Delivery
Brake Backing Plate Dust Shield - Rear LH - fits Toyota Avensis (_T25_) 03-08

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 6115241 / Item Thickness: 0 mm / Discard Thickness: 0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 8161877 / UPC: 5714270021041 / Material: Aluminium / MPN: 8161877 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7014392928 / Superseded Part Number: TOYOTA 46504-05010 / Rotor Style: Plain / Reference OE/OEM Number: 46504-05010 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: Klokkerholm / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5714270021041 / GTIN: 5714270021041 / Item Height: 0 mm / Finish: Uncoated / Width: 25.5 / Country of Origin: Denmark
£47.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Fits Fiat Ducato Peugeot Boxer Citroen Relay Rear Left Discs Brake Backing Plate
£20.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Backing Plate Dust Shield - Rear RH - fits BMW 5 Series (E61) Estate 04-10
£29.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM Disc Brake Pads Organic With Steel Backing Plate Juicy BB7 Quiet
£16.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50