Brake calipe FERODO FCL695201 for OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.6 2013-2018

New Brake Caliper for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA J,ZAFIRA C,ASTRA J GTC,ASTRA Mk VI

Brake calipe FERODO FCL695201 for OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.6 2013-2018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.44
Free Delivery

FERODO FCL695201 Brake Caliper for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.58
Delivery from £15.83

✅Fits FERODO FCL695201 Brake caliper FCL695201 Disc brake caliper re ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.26
GBP 172.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA J,ZAFIRA C,ASTRA J GTC,ASTRA Mk VI

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.79
Free Delivery
Brake calipe FERODO FCL695201 for OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.6 2013-2018

Cheapest offer

Status: Professionally remanufactured / Brake caliper type: 1-piston / Fitting position: Rear / Fitting side: Left / Brake disc thickness: 12.0 mm / Piston diameter: 40.0 mm / Model: OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10), OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12), OPEL ASTRA J Hatchback Van (P10), OPEL ASTRA J (P10), OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C VAN (P12), OPEL ASTRA J GTC / Manufacturer Part Number: FCL695201 / Brake system: ATE / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Belgium / Replacement part numbers: BENDIX 594758, BRAKE ENGINEERING CA3175, BREMBO F59210, BUDWEG CALIPER 344548, CARDONE 386389, DRI-EXCHANGE 4132720, FERODO FCL695201, FTE RX409875A0, NK 213699, TEXTAR 38259500, TRW BHN1154E / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 13300885, OPEL 5 42 377, OPEL 95520078, VAUXHALL 13300885, VAUXHALL 95520078
£146.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW BDA675 Brake caliper carrier
£29.30
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kool Stop Continental, Caliper Pads, Threaded Posts, Salmon, Pair
£13.75
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.57
Brake caliper bracket BDA1019 TRW for SEAT VW SKODA
£52.54
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW BDA210 Brake caliper carrier
£35.15
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery