BRAKE CALIPER 0 986 134 132 FOR RENAULT MASTER/III/Bus/Van/Platform/Chassis 2.3L

New Brake Caliper for NISSAN OPEL RENAULT VAUXHALL:NV400 Bus,NV400 Van 4420056

BRAKE CALIPER 0 986 134 132 FOR RENAULT MASTER/III/Bus/Van/Platform/Chassis 2.3L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.74
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 0 986 134 132 FOR RENAULT MASTER/III/Bus/Van/Platform/Chassis 2.3L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.58
Free Delivery

Brake caliper for BOSCH 0 986 134 132 for OPEL MOVANO B Van (X62) 2.3 2010-2015

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.08
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for NISSAN OPEL RENAULT VAUXHALL:NV400 Bus,NV400 Van 4420056

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.09
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 986 134 132 Brake caliper 0 986 134 132 Disc brake cal ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.10
GBP 180.10 / Unit
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER 0 986 134 132 FOR RENAULT MASTER/III/Bus/Van/Platform/Chassis 2.3L

Cheapest offer

Paired article numbers: 0 986 135 132 / ProductImageZoomGUID: V18AAOSwyZhc0Kc0 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 134 132 / MPN: 0 986 134 132 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 250792077 / ProductTitle: Bosch 0986134132 Brake Caliper / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 115 16R 44 01 146 38R 44 01 154 85R 44 01 187 11R VAUXHALL / Piston Diameter [mm]: 48 / Brand: Bosch / Function: Brake Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 4047026041736 / paired article number: 0 986 135 132 / Inner width [mm]: 58,5 / Article number of recommended accessories: 1 987 470 654 / Part number of recommended accessories: 1 987 470 654 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Caliper / Part Type: Brake Caliper
£145.74
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW BDA675 Brake caliper carrier
£29.30
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kool Stop Continental, Caliper Pads, Threaded Posts, Salmon, Pair
£13.75
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.57
Brake caliper bracket BDA1019 TRW for SEAT VW SKODA
£52.54
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW BDA210 Brake caliper carrier
£35.15
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery