Brake calipe for BOSCH 986 135 269 for PEUGEOT 407 (6D_) 2 2004-2010

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.25
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 0 986 135 269 FOR PEUGEOT 407/SW/Van CITROEN C5/III/Break 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.04
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 0 986 135 269 FOR PEUGEOT 407/SW/Van CITROEN C5/III/Break 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.11
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for CITROËN PEUGEOT:407,C5 III,407 SW,407 Sedan,407 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.99
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 986 135 269 Brake caliper 0 986 135 269 Disc brake cal ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.12
GBP 183.12 / Unit
Free Delivery
Brake calipe for BOSCH 986 135 269 for PEUGEOT 407 (6D_) 2 2004-2010

Cheapest offer

Status: Professionally remanufactured / Fitting position: Front / Brake disc thickness: 28.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 135 269 / Piston Diameter: 60.0 mm / Brake system: ATE / Material: cast iron / Replacement part numbers: ATE - TEVES 11.9601-9732.2, BOSCH 0 986 135 269, CARDONE 386075, ELSTOCK 83-1984, TEXTAR 38251800 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 1651768780, CITROËN 4400V4, PEUGEOT 1651768780, PEUGEOT 4400V4 / Brake caliper type: Floating / Fitting side: Right / Model: CITROEN C5 III (RD_), CITROEN C5 III Break (RW_), PEUGEOT 407 (6D_), PEUGEOT 407 SW (6E_, 6D_), PEUGEOT 407 SW Estate Van (6E_), PEUGEOT 407 Coupe (6C_) / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£149.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Guide Sleeve Kit, brake calipe QUICK BRAKE 113-0001X for ES (_V6_) 2.5 2012-2018
£22.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits QUICK BRAKE QB11631K Bolt, brake caliper QB11631K Brake calipe ⭐UK Seller⭐
£10.74
GBP 10.74 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guide Sleeve Kit, brake calipe QUICK BRAKE 113-1376X for IS I (_E1_) 2 1999-2005
£21.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits FERODO FCL692391 Brake caliper FCL692391 Disc brake caliper fr ⭐UK Seller⭐
£79.11
GBP 79.11 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guide Sleeve Kit, brake calipe QUICK BRAKE 113-0049X for DAILY VI Van 2.3 2014-
£25.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery