BRAKE CALIPER 342443 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk 1X 1.9L 5cyl

New Brake Caliper for VW:EUROVAN IV Van,CARAVELLE IV Bus,TRANSPORTER IV Van

BRAKE CALIPER 342443 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk 1X 1.9L 5cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.67
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 342443 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk 1X 1.9L 5cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.67
Free Delivery

Brake calipe BUDWEG 342443 for CALIFORNIA T4 Camper (7DJ, 7DK, 70J) 1.9 1994-

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.94
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 342443 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk 1X 1.9L 5cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.63
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 342443 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/TRANSPORTER AAC 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.63
Free Delivery

✅Fits BUDWEG 342443 Brake caliper 342443 Disc brake caliper front R ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.11
GBP 117.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for VW:EUROVAN IV Van,CARAVELLE IV Bus,TRANSPORTER IV Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.09
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER 342443 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk 1X 1.9L 5cyl

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Paired article numbers: 342442 / Manufacturer Part Number: 342443 / UPC: 5705444061956 / Piston Diameter: 54 / MPN: 342443 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1227114105 / for brake disc diameter [mm]: 282 / Rotor Style: Solid / ProductTitle: BRAKE CALIPER 342443 BUDWEG I / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ELSTOCK 83-0179 Brake ENGINEERING CA1309R HELLA PAGID 8AC / Weight: 4.30 kg / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Brand: Budweg Caliper / Function: Brake Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5705444061956 / GTIN: 5705444061956 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 282 / paired article number: 342442 / Brake System: LUCAS / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 18 / Diameter [mm]: 54 / Performance Part: Yes
£112.67
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW BDA675 Brake caliper carrier
£30.34
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper bracket BDA1019 TRW for SEAT VW SKODA
£53.66
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Textar 82074600 Accessory Kit, Brake Caliper
£22.68
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper bracket 11.8170-0633.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL
£27.41
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00