BRAKE CALIPER 342854 FOR VOLVO B4204T2/4204T3 1.9L 4cyl S40 I

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.10
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 342854 FOR MITSUBISHI CARISMA MIRAGE/VI COLT/Convertible/CZC 1.8L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.10
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 342854 FOR VOLVO B4204T2/4204T3 1.9L 4cyl S40 I

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.05
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 342854 FOR MITSUBISHI CARISMA MIRAGE/VI COLT/Convertible/CZC 1.8L

£64.05
Free Delivery

Brake caliper BUDWEG 342854 for VOLVO S40 I (644) 2 1995-1999

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.58
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for MITSUBISHI SMART VOLVO:S40 I,CARISMA,COLT VI,FORFOUR

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.49
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER 342854 FOR VOLVO B4204T2/4204T3 1.9L 4cyl S40 I

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Paired article numbers: 342855 / Manufacturer Part Number: 342854 / UPC: 5705444143928 / Piston Diameter: 54 / MPN: 342854 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1026522666 / Superseded Part Number: MITSUBISHI M863311 / Brake Caliper ID: 32326112 L / Reference OE/OEM Number: ATE 24.3541-1785.5 BOSCH 0 986 473 176 0 986 473 274 TEXTAR / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Colour: Blue / Brand: Budweg Caliper / Function: Brake Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5705444143928 / GTIN: 5705444143928 / paired article number: 342855 / Brake System: LUCAS / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24 / Diameter [mm]: 54 / Performance Part: Yes
£62.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABS 422701 Front Left Brake Caliper Fits Mitsubishi Smart Volvo Carisma Colt Czc
£48.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER 342855 FOR VOLVO B4204T2/4204T3 1.9L 4cyl S40 I
£76.11
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Brake Caliper Front Left for CARISMA SPACE STAR, SMART FORFOUR, VOLVO V40/S40
£134.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery