BRAKE CALIPER 343320 FOR CITROEN C5/II 6FY /6FZ 1.7L 4cyl C5 II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.34
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 343320 FOR CITROEN C5/II 6FY /6FZ 1.7L 4cyl C5 II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.34
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 343320 FOR CITROEN C5/II 6FY /6FZ 1.7L 4cyl C5 II

£154.12
Free Delivery

Brake caliper BUDWEG 343320 for CITROEN C5 I (DC_) 1.8 2001-2004

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.55
Free Delivery

✅Fits BUDWEG 343320 Brake caliper 343320 Disc brake caliper front L ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.25
GBP 155.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for CITROËN:C5 I,C5 II 4400L4

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.09
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER 343320 FOR CITROEN C5/II 6FY /6FZ 1.7L 4cyl C5 II

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: in front of axle / Paired article numbers: 343321 / Manufacturer Part Number: 343320 / UPC: 5705444208344 / Piston Diameter: 54.0 mm / MPN: 343320 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1586387383 / Superseded Part Number: CITROËN: 4400L4 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: QBS1477 QUINTON HAZELL REMY SBS SHAFTEC BC8996 SNRA 1274015 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 3.88 / Brand: Budweg Caliper / Function: Brake Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5705444208344 / GTIN: 5705444208344 / paired article number: 343321 / Brake System: BOSCH / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Piston Quantity: 1 / Diameter [mm]: 54 / Performance Part: Yes
£148.34
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BUDWEG CALIPER 343321 Brake caliper
£148.34
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original Maxgear Brake Caliper 82-0561 for Citroën
£65.20
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
BRAKE CALIPER 0 986 473 452 FOR CITROEN C5/II 6FY /6FZ 1.7L 4cyl C5 II
£142.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery