BUDWEG CALIPER 343546 Brake caliper

BRAKE CALIPER 343546 FOR MITSUBISHI SPACE/WAGON PAJERO/IV/SHOGUN GRANDIS 3.2L

Used Offers from

BUDWEG CALIPER 343546 Brake caliper

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£117.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake caliper BUDWEG 343546 MITSUBISHI GRANDIS (NA_W) 2 2005-201

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.52
Free Delivery

✅Fits BUDWEG 343546 Brake caliper 343546 Disc brake caliper front L ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.29
GBP 142.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for MITSUBISHI:GRANDIS,GRANDIS I,PAJERO IV,SHOGUN IV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brake Caliper 178139 Febi MR407675 MR510538 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£51.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BUDWEG CALIPER 204526 Repair Kit, brake caliper
£21.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BUDWEG CALIPER 343547 Brake caliper
£83.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BUDWEG CALIPER 184526 Seal, brake caliper piston
£11.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BUDWEG CALIPER 169210 Guide sleeve kit, brake caliper
£15.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BUDWEG CALIPER 343546 Brake caliper

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: in front of axle, Front Axle Left; Fitting Position: Left; Paired product: 343547; Brake System: SUMITOMO; Brake Disc Thickness: 26; Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper (2 pistons); Diameter: 45; Construction Year from: 07/2015, 10/2004, 01/2010; Vehicle type: Shogun, Shogun Van, V88V, Proudia, Grandis, Space Wagon, Pajero Van, V88W; for model code: Shogun
£117.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk