Brake calipe BUDWEG 343625 for KIA PICANTO I (SA) 1 2004-2011

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.84
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for KIA:MORNING,PICANTO,EUROSTAR,MORNING I 5836007320

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.09
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 343625 FOR KIA D3FA 1.1L 3cyl MORNING IG4HE/G4HC 1.0L G4HG 1.1L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.21
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 343625 FOR KIA D3FA 1.1L 3cyl MORNING IG4HE/G4HC 1.0L G4HG 1.1L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.22
Free Delivery

✅Fits BUDWEG 343625 Brake caliper 343625 Electric disc brake caliper ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.88
GBP 164.88 / Unit
Free Delivery
Brake calipe BUDWEG 343625 for KIA PICANTO I (SA) 1 2004-2011

Cheapest offer

Status: Professionally remanufactured / Brake caliper type: Brake caliper (1-piston) / Fitting position: Rear / Fitting side: Right / Brake disc thickness: 10.0 mm / Model: KIA PICANTO I (SA) / Manufacturer Part Number: 343625 / Piston Diameter: 34.0 mm / Brake system: KASCO / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Denmark / Replacement part numbers: A.B.S. 726112, ATE - TEVES 24.3344-1730.5, BENDIX 592725, BLUE PRINT ADG04578, BOSCH 0 986 135 218, BRAKE ENGINEERING CA3005R, BREMBO F 30 083, DELCO REMY DC73625, DELCO REMY RAB84736, DENCKERMANN B190056R, DRI-EXCHANGE 4264110, ELSTOCK 87-1614, FTE 9290329, FTE RX349854A0, HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 381-481, HELLA PAGID 8AN 355 781-481, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3220324, KAMOKA JBC0572, NK 213528, SBS 1301213528, TEXTAR 38154900 / Reference OE/OEM Number: KIA 5836007320
£148.84
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake calipe BUDWEG 343327 for VW TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) 3 2004-2010
£132.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake calipe BUDWEG 343268 for DODGE CARAVAN (RG_) 3.3 2001-2007
£111.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake calipe BUDWEG 343393 for CHEVROLET NUBIRA Saloon 2 2005-2011
£94.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake calipe BUDWEG 344789 for KIA STONIC (YB) 1.6 2017-2025
£111.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake calipe BUDWEG 343394 for FORD KUGA I 2 2008-2012
£124.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery