BRAKE CALIPER 343885 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Van BJJ/CEBA 2.5L 5cyl

BRAKE CALIPER 343885 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Van/30-35/Bus/Platform/Chassis 2.0L

BRAKE CALIPER 343885 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Van BJJ/CEBA 2.5L 5cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.28
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 343885 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Van BJJ/CEBA 2.5L 5cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.81
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 343885 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Van/30-35/Bus/Platform/Chassis 2.0L

£96.70
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 343885 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Van BJJ/CEBA 2.5L 5cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.24
Free Delivery

✅Fits BUDWEG 343885 Brake caliper 343885 Disc brake caliper rear R ( ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.58
GBP 104.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake calipe BUDWEG 343885 for VW CRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_) 2 2011-2016

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.75
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for MERCEDES-BENZ VW:B906,SPRINTER 3-t Bus,SPRINTER 3-t Van

£154.59
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER 343885 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Van BJJ/CEBA 2.5L 5cyl

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right / Paired article numbers: 343884 / Manufacturer Part Number: 343885 / UPC: 5705444013962 / Piston Diameter: 51.0 mm / MPN: 343885 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1426436318 / Superseded Part Number: SEAT 2E0 615 406B / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VEGE 22854304 FAST FT33509 ESEN SKV 44SKV104 Axia 393885 F / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 3.15 kg / Brand: Budweg Caliper / Function: Brake Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5705444013962 / GTIN: 5705444013962 / paired article number: 343884 / Brake System: BOSCH / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 16 / Diameter [mm]: 51
£94.28
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AUTOFREN SEINSA D42317C Repair Kit, brake caliper
£19.41
GBP 19.41 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FAST FT34514 Brake caliper piston
£31.79
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER 343884 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Van BJJ/CEBA 2.5L 5cyl
£78.96
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Frankberg Brake Caliper Disc Brake Rear Right Cast Aluminium Compatible with Sprinter 3 5-T Bus Box Platform/Chassis Sprinter 3-T Bus Box Sprinter 4,6-T Replace# 2E0615424
£35.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery