Brake caliper BUDWEG 344160 for MITSUBISHI CARISMA (DA_) 1.9 2000-2006

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.37
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 344160 FOR MITSUBISHI CARISMA SPACE/STAR/MPV 4G18 1.6L4G93 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.35
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for MITSUBISHI:CARISMA,CARISMA Saloon,SPACE STAR MPV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.89
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 344160 FOR MITSUBISHI CARISMA SPACE/STAR/MPV 4G18 1.6L4G93 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.20
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 344160 FOR MITSUBISHI CARISMA SPACE/STAR/MPV 4G18 1.6L4G93 1.8L

£137.20
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 344160 FOR MITSUBISHI CARISMA SPACE/STAR/MPV 4G18 1.6L4G93 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.47
Free Delivery

✅Fits BUDWEG 344160 Brake caliper 344160 Disc brake caliper rear L ( ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.53
GBP 142.53 / Unit
Free Delivery
Brake caliper BUDWEG 344160 for MITSUBISHI CARISMA (DA_) 1.9 2000-2006

Cheapest offer

Status: Professionally remanufactured / Brake caliper type: 1-piston / Fitting position: Rear / Fitting side: Left / Brake disc thickness: 10.0 mm / Model: MITSUBISHI CARISMA (DA_), MITSUBISHI CARISMA Saloon (DA_), MITSUBISHI SPACE STAR MPV (DG_A) / Manufacturer Part Number: 344160 / Piston Diameter: 38.0 mm / Brake system: LUCAS / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Denmark / Replacement part numbers: A.B.S. 522651, ATE - TEVES 24.3384-1743.5, BENDIX 592078, BLUE PRINT ADC44565R, BOSCH 0 986 473 354, BRAKE ENGINEERING CA2219, BRAKE ENGINEERING CA3004, BREMBO F 54 110, DELCO REMY DC73040, DELCO REMY RAB84151, DENCKERMANN B190091L, DRI-EXCHANGE 4122710, ELSTOCK 86-1272, FTE RX389869A0, HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 383-751, HELLA PAGID 8AN 355 783-751, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3215044, NK 214897, SBS 1301214897, TEXTAR 38048700, TRW BHN287E / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI MR955245
£130.37
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BUDWEG CALIPER 343346 Brake caliper
£116.25
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BUDWEG CALIPER 342708 Brake caliper
£97.90
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BUDWEG CALIPER 2090233 Repair Kit, brake caliper
£31.67
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BUDWEG CALIPER 344929 Brake caliper
£244.69
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery