BRAKE CALIPER 344382 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk SAAB OPEL A18/B18XER 1.8L 4cyl 9-5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.98
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 344382 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk SAAB OPEL A18/B18XER 1.8L 4cyl 9-5

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.62
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 344382 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk SAAB OPEL A18/B18XER 1.8L 4cyl 9-5

£118.62
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 344382 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk SAAB OPEL A18/B18XER 1.8L 4cyl 9-5

£123.14
Free Delivery

Brake calipe BUDWEG 344382 for SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 2 2010-2012

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.12
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-5,INSIGNIA A,INSIGNIA A Saloon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.39
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER 344382 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk SAAB OPEL A18/B18XER 1.8L 4cyl 9-5

Cheapest offer

Function: Brake Caliper / Fitting Position: behind the axle, Rear Axle Left / Type: Brake Caliper / paired article number: 344383 / Brake System: TRW / Paired article numbers: 344383 / Manufacturer: BUDWEG CALIPER / Manufacturer Part Number: 344382 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12 / for brake disc diameter [mm]: 292 / Diameter [mm]: 41 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 13275927 13343569 13370463 13390033 5 42 154 5 42 168, 542180 542199 95522611 SAAB VAUXHALL BOSCH 0 986 134 115, TEXTAR 38252300 BENDIX 593474 TRW BHS1202 BHS1202E BREMBO, F59202 FTE RX419873A0 NK 2136275 DELCO REMY DC74382 A.B.S., 530061 ELSTOCK 86-2007 Brake ENGINEERING CA2957 sbs, 13012136275 MAXGEAR 82-0419 DRI 4107020 KAMOKA JBC0903 VEGE, 20894303 ESEN SKV 34SKV643 Axia 394382 F 59 202 AMK TCA4039, APEC BRAKING LCA557 AUTOFREN SEINSA D41124C D41926C, 0986134115 BRAKE ENGINEERING BRAXIS AG1442 BUDWEG CALIPER, 344382 DA SILVA ET9555 DEPA ET74382 EAI 2375431 EDR 862007, ERA BENELUX BC54382 ERT 401380 401904 FERODO FCL695187, FRENKIT 241902 GENERAL RICAMBI OP6227 GIRLING 71071202 KAWE, LAUBER 772868 270501 MDR MSE9902 REMSA 9029571 REMY RAB85493, SBS SHAFTEC BC8153 SNRA 1375431 TRISCAN 8170344382 SPIDAN, 404382
£116.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x ✅Fits QUICK BRAKE QB113-0527 Disc brake caliper repair kit QB113- ⭐UK Seller⭐
£10.00
GBP 10.00 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3210832 Brake caliper
£122.92
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ENERGY ZH0298 Brake caliper
£58.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS 530061 Rear Left Brake Caliper Fits Opel Saab Vauxhall 9-5 Insignia 13275927
£61.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER JBC0903 FOR SAAB OPEL INSIGNIA/Country/Tourer/Sports 2.0L 4cyl 9-5
£62.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery