MAXGEAR 82-0047 Brake Caliper Rear Right for Vectra Signum 9-3

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0047 FOR VAUXHALL SAAB 9-3X OPEL VECTRA/Hatchback 1.8L 4cyl 9-3

MAXGEAR 82-0047 Brake Caliper Rear Right for Vectra Signum 9-3

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.83
Delivery from £12.51

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.06
Delivery from £12.00

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.59
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for OPEL VAUXHALL:SIGNUM,VECTRA Mk II,VECTRA C Estate

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.39
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 82-0047 Brake Caliper for OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.14
Delivery from £19.00

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0047 FOR VAUXHALL SAAB 9-3X OPEL VECTRA/Hatchback 1.8L 4cyl 9-3

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.57
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 82-0047 Brake Caliper for OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.20
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0047 FOR VAUXHALL SAAB 9-3X OPEL VECTRA/Hatchback 1.8L 4cyl 9-3

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.67
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0047 FOR VAUXHALL SAAB 9-3X OPEL VECTRA/Hatchback 1.8L 4cyl 9-3

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MAXGEAR 82-0047 Brake Caliper Rear Right for Vectra Signum 9-3

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Caliper / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Calliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake / Manufacturer Part Number: 82-0047 / Piston Diameter: 40 / Piston Material: Aluminium / Country of Origin: Poland / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 12800335, 542092, 5542114, 5542268, 93172183, 93172298, SAAB 12800335, VAUXHALL 12800335 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear, Right
£50.83
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAXGEAR 82-0933 Brake Caliper Bracket Set
£30.37
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Floating Caliper 82-1012 MAXGEAR for BMW 5 Touring
£39.72
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE CALIPER 82-0688 FOR RENAULT SCENIC/GRAND/III CAPTUR FLUENCE MEGANE/CC 1.5L
£46.40
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.51
BRAKE CALIPER 82-0460 FOR TOYOTA LAND/CRUISER/PRADO 1GD-FTV 2.8L 1KD-FTV 3.0L
£35.60
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.51