MAXGEAR 82-0050 Brake Caliper Rear Right for Astra Astravan

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0050 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV 1.7L 4cyl 1.7L

MAXGEAR 82-0050 Brake Caliper Rear Right for Astra Astravan

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.87
Delivery from £12.51

MAXGEAR 82-0050 Brake Caliper for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.93
Delivery from £19.00

New Brake Caliper for CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA G Delvan,ASTRA G Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.39
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0050 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV 1.7L 4cyl 1.7L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.80
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0050 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV 1.7L 4cyl 1.7L

£54.80
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0050 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV 1.7L 4cyl 1.7L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.59
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Brake Caliper 82-0050 for Opel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.33
Delivery from £25.78
MAXGEAR 82-0050 Brake Caliper Rear Right for Astra Astravan

Cheapest offer

Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Calliper Type: Fixed / Manufacturer Part Number: 82-0050 / UPC: 5901619529959 / Piston Diameter: 36 / MPN: 820050 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9004022726 / Superseded Part Number: HOLDEN 9193979 / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Brake Caliper for OPEL VAUXHALL ASTRA G Hatchback F48 F08 X 18 Xe1 MaXgear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 542307, 5542004, 9118113, 9193979, 9196455, VAUXHALL 9196455 / Weight: 3.11 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Brand: Maxgear / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5901619529959 / GTIN: 5901619529959 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 264 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Piston Material: Aluminium / Width: 49 / Piston Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Poland / Performance Part: Yes
£43.87
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0112 FOR RENAULT SCENIC/MPV MEGANE/Break/Grandtour 1.8L 4cyl
£37.38
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.51
MAXGEAR 82-0364 Brake Caliper Front Right for Iveco Daily
£59.83
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.51
Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Floating Caliper 82-1012 MAXGEAR for BMW 5 Touring
£39.81
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE CALIPER 82-0688 FOR RENAULT SCENIC/GRAND/III CAPTUR FLUENCE MEGANE/CC 1.5L
£46.40
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.51
BRAKE CALIPER 82-0031 FOR MAZDA FORD FOCUS/C-MAX/II/Turnier/Station/Wagon 1.6L
£43.40
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.51