MAXGEAR 82-0064 Brake Caliper Rear Right for Ford Focus

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0064 FOR FORD FOCUS/Turnier/Clipper/II HMDA/ALDA/EDDC 2.0L

MAXGEAR 82-0064 Brake Caliper Rear Right for Ford Focus

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.56
Delivery from £12.51

New Brake Caliper for FORD:FOCUS I,FOCUS II,FOCUS I Saloon,FOCUS I Clipper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.59
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 82-0064 Brake Caliper for FORD

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0064 FOR FORD FOCUS/Turnier/Clipper/II HMDA/ALDA/EDDC 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.76
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0064 FOR FORD FOCUS/Turnier/Clipper/II HMDA/ALDA/EDDC 2.0L

£59.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0064 FOR FORD FOCUS/Turnier/Clipper/II HMDA/ALDA/EDDF 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.67
Free Delivery

Original MAXGEAR Brake Caliper 82-0064 For Ford

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.34
Delivery from £25.78
MAXGEAR 82-0064 Brake Caliper Rear Right for Ford Focus

Cheapest offer

Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Calliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake / Manufacturer Part Number: 82-0064 / UPC: 5901619530115 / Piston Diameter: 34 / MPN: 820064 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7051696452 / Superseded Part Number: FORD 98AX2552AA / Reference OE/OEM Number: R98AX2552AA / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Weight: 2.21 / Brand: Maxgear / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5901619530115 / GTIN: 5901619530115 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Width: 51 / Piston Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Poland / Performance Part: Yes
£46.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Floating Caliper 82-1012 MAXGEAR for BMW 5 Touring
£39.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE CALIPER 82-0688 FOR RENAULT SCENIC/GRAND/III CAPTUR FLUENCE MEGANE/CC 1.5L
£46.40
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.51
MAXGEAR 82-0943 Brake Caliper Bracket Set
£25.34
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
BRAKE CALIPER 82-0136 FOR SKODA VW GOLF/IV/Mk AGN 1.8L AGR/ALH/AGP/AQM 1.9L 4cyl
£41.02
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.51