MAXGEAR 82-0144 Brake Caliper Rear Right for Golf Passat Jetta 200 Corrado Toled

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0144 FOR VW JETTA/Mk/II CORRADO PASSAT 9A/AGG/ABA/ADY/2E 2.0L

MAXGEAR 82-0144 Brake Caliper Rear Right for Golf Passat Jetta 200 Corrado Toled

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.14
Delivery from £12.51

New Brake Caliper for SEAT VW:GOLF II,IBIZA II,TOLEDO I,TOLEDO ,GOLF III

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.09
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 82-0144 Brake Caliper for AUDI,SEAT,VW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.89
Delivery from £19.00

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0144 FOR VW JETTA/Mk/II CORRADO PASSAT 9A/AGG/ABA/ADY/2E 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.84
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0144 FOR VW GOLF/II/Mk/III/Van JETTA QUANTUM VENTO CARAT 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.31
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0144 FOR VW JETTA/Mk/II CORRADO PASSAT 9A/AGG/ABA/ADY/2E 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.38
Free Delivery

Original MAXGEAR Brake Caliper 82-0144 For Seat VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
Delivery from £25.78
MAXGEAR 82-0144 Brake Caliper Rear Right for Golf Passat Jetta 200 Corrado Toled

Cheapest offer

Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Calliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake / Manufacturer Part Number: 82-0144 / UPC: 5901619592663 / Piston Diameter: 38 / MPN: 820144 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28036443873 / Superseded Part Number: SEAT 535615424X / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 440173, MAXGEAR 820144, PEUGEOT 440173, SEAT 191615424 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: Maxgear / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5901619592663 / GTIN: 5901619592663 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 226 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Width: 50,5 / Country of Origin: Poland / Performance Part: Yes
£52.14
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAXGEAR 82-0933 Brake Caliper Bracket Set
£30.37
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Floating Caliper 82-1012 MAXGEAR for BMW 5 Touring
£39.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE CALIPER 82-0688 FOR RENAULT SCENIC/GRAND/III CAPTUR FLUENCE MEGANE/CC 1.5L
£46.40
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.51
BRAKE CALIPER 82-0031 FOR MAZDA FORD FOCUS/C-MAX/II/Turnier/Station/Wagon 1.6L
£43.40
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.51