Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0218 FOR AUDI 100/5000 A6/S6 90 A8/S8 COUPE NP/JW/PH/4B 1.8L A8

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.77
Delivery from £12.00

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.38
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 82-0218 Brake Caliper for AUDI

Will usually delivered within 9 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.76
Delivery from £19.00

New Brake Caliper for AUDI:90 B3,A6 C4,A8 D2,COUPE B3,A6 / S6 C4 853615424A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.39
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0218 FOR AUDI 100/5000 A6/S6 90 A8/S8 COUPE NP/JW/PH/4B 1.8L A8

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.53
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0218 FOR AUDI 100/5000 A6/S6 90 A8/S8 COUPE NP/JW/PH/4B 1.8L A8

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.77
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0218 FOR AUDI 100/5000 A6/S6 90 A8/S8 COUPE NP/JW/PH/4B 1.8L A8

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.86
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0218 FOR AUDI 100/5000 A6/S6 A8/S8 COUPE JW/NP/4B/PH/SH 1.8L A8

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.86
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Caliper / Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right / Interchange Part Number: TRW BHN166, NTY HZT-AU-045, ABAKUS 131-04-376, HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 382-801, BOSCH 0 986 474 698, FTE RX389804A0, BREMBO F 85 075, TRW BHN121, OPTIMAL BC-1307R, LAUBER 77.2258, TRW BHN121E, ELSTOCK 87-0964, ABE CZH1176, NK 2147196, DRI 4119400, A.B.S. 529692, BREMBO F 85 110, FERODO FCL691908, OPTIMAL BC-1392L, ELSTOCK 86-0149, ESEN SKV 45SKV214, MAXGEAR 82-0219, DRI 4294600 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Paired article number: 82-0217 / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 10 / Manufacturer Restriction: LUCAS / Calliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake / Manufacturer Part Number: 82-0218 / For brake disc diameter [mm]: 245 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 853615424A, AUDI 853-615-424-AX / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Right / Piston Diameter [mm]: 38
£53.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Floating Caliper 82-1012 MAXGEAR for BMW 5 Touring
£39.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE CALIPER 82-0688 FOR RENAULT SCENIC/GRAND/III CAPTUR FLUENCE MEGANE/CC 1.5L
£46.40
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.51
MAXGEAR 82-0943 Brake Caliper Bracket Set
£25.34
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
BRAKE CALIPER 82-0136 FOR SKODA VW GOLF/IV/Mk AGN 1.8L AGR/ALH/AGP/AQM 1.9L 4cyl
£41.02
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.51