MAXGEAR 82-0542 Brake Caliper for HYUNDAI

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0542 FOR HYUNDAI SANTA/FE/II D4HB 2.2L D4EB 2.2L 4cyl 2.7L

MAXGEAR 82-0542 Brake Caliper for HYUNDAI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.40
Delivery from £19.00

New Brake Caliper for HYUNDAI:SANTA FÉ I,SANTA FÉ II 582302B700 583112BA00

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.29
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Brake Caliper 82-0542 for Hyundai

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.40
Delivery from £25.78

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0542 FOR HYUNDAI SANTA/FE/II D4HB 2.2L D4EB 2.2L 4cyl 2.7L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.91
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0542 FOR HYUNDAI SANTA/FE/II D4HB 2.2L D4EB 2.2L 4cyl 2.7L

£56.68
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0542 FOR HYUNDAI SANTA/FE/II D4HB 2.2L D4EB 2.2L 4cyl 2.7L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.45
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0542 FOR HYUNDAI SANTA/FE/II D4HB 2.2L D4EB 2.2L 4cyl 2.7L

£58.45
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 82-0542 Brake Caliper for HYUNDAI

Cheapest offer

Net weight [kg]: 2 / Fitting Position: behind the axle / Manufacturer Restriction: MAN / Manufacturer Part Number: 82-0542 / for brake disc thickness [mm]: 11 / for brake disc diameter [mm]: 302 / Reference Number OEM: BOSCH 0 986 135 438, Brake ENGINEERING CA2898R, BREMBO F30115, BUDWEG CALIPER 343947, CARDONE 385871, DELCO REMY DC73947, DRI 4298210, DRI 4298210000, DRI 4298210010, DRI 4298210100, DRI 4298210110, ELSTOCK 87-1928-000, ELSTOCK 87-1928-001, ELSTOCK 87-1928-004, ELSTOCK 87-1928-007, FTE RX439871A0, NK 213480, RE-EX TCA3978, sbs 1301213480 / Piston Diameter [mm]: 43 / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Product Type: Brake Caliper / TradeNumber(s): 82-0542 / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Reference Number OE: HYUNDAI 58230-2B700, HYUNDAI 58311-2BA00
£40.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Floating Caliper 82-1012 MAXGEAR for BMW 5 Touring
£39.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE CALIPER 82-0688 FOR RENAULT SCENIC/GRAND/III CAPTUR FLUENCE MEGANE/CC 1.5L
£46.40
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.51
MAXGEAR 82-0943 Brake Caliper Bracket Set
£25.34
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
BRAKE CALIPER 82-0136 FOR SKODA VW GOLF/IV/Mk AGN 1.8L AGR/ALH/AGP/AQM 1.9L 4cyl
£41.02
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.51