Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 82-0559

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0559 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback SABRE PULSAR/VII ALMERA/

Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 82-0559

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.28
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Caliper for NISSAN:SABRE I,ALMERA I,PULSAR I,SENTRA I,SUNNY II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.09
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0559 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback SABRE PULSAR/VII ALMERA/

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.22
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0559 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback SABRE PULSAR/VII ALMERA/

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.22
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 82-0559

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0559 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback SABRE PULSAR/VII ALMERA/

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.22
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0559 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback SABRE PULSAR/VII ALMERA/

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.22
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Brake Caliper 82-0559 for Nissan

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.52
Delivery from £25.78
Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 82-0559

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Caliper / Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Interchange Part Number: ELSTOCK 86-1024, ATE 24.3344-1719.5, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3211032, A.B.S. 720641, FTE RX349847A0, BOSCH 0 986 473 093, BREMBO F 56 082, TRW BHQ211E, METZGER 6250733, DRI 4104210, LAUBER 77.1294, FERODO FCL694501, OPTIMAL BC-1355L, ESEN SKV 23SKV097, NTY HZT-NS-018 / Brake Disc Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake / Paired article number: 82-0560 / Brake System: Nissan / Calliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake / Manufacturer Part Number: 82-0559 / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Material: Cast Iron / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 44011 0M50A, NISSAN 44011 0N600, NISSAN 44011-5M50A / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Left / Piston Diameter [mm]: 34
£52.28
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAXGEAR 82-0933 Brake Caliper Bracket Set
£30.37
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Floating Caliper 82-1012 MAXGEAR for BMW 5 Touring
£39.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE CALIPER 82-0688 FOR RENAULT SCENIC/GRAND/III CAPTUR FLUENCE MEGANE/CC 1.5L
£46.40
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.51
BRAKE CALIPER 82-0031 FOR MAZDA FORD FOCUS/C-MAX/II/Turnier/Station/Wagon 1.6L
£43.40
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.51