MAXGEAR 82-0640 Brake Caliper for MITSUBISHI

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0640 FOR MITSUBISHI PAJERO/IV/SHOGUN/Van PAJERO/SHOGUN 3.2L

MAXGEAR 82-0640 Brake Caliper for MITSUBISHI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.29
Delivery from £19.00

New Brake Caliper for MITSUBISHI:PAJERO IV,SHOGUN IV,MONTERO IV,PAJERO IV Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.89
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0640 FOR MITSUBISHI PAJERO/IV/SHOGUN/Van PAJERO/SHOGUN 3.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.52
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0640 FOR MITSUBISHI PAJERO/IV/SHOGUN/Van PAJERO/SHOGUN 3.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.39
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0640 FOR MITSUBISHI PAJERO/IV/SHOGUN/Van PAJERO/SHOGUN 3.2L

£79.94
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0640 FOR MITSUBISHI PAJERO/IV/SHOGUN/Van PAJERO/SHOGUN 3.2L

£79.94
Free Delivery

Original MAXGEAR Brake Caliper 82-0640 For Mitsubishi

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.03
Delivery from £21.83
MAXGEAR 82-0640 Brake Caliper for MITSUBISHI

Cheapest offer

Net weight [kg]: 6,2 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Diameter 1 [mm]: 45 / Manufacturer Restriction: SUMITOMO / Manufacturer Part Number: 82-0640 / for brake disc thickness [mm]: 28,0 / Material: Steel / for brake disc diameter [mm]: 332 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 730442, AISIN D5R020, APEC braking RCA645, BOSCH 0 986 135 566, Brake ENGINEERING CA3062R, BREMBO F 54 119, BUDWEG CALIPER 344553, CARDONE 386392, DELCO REMY DC84553, DEPA ET74553, DRI 3239820, EAI 2644218, ELSTOCK 83-2389, ERA Benelux BC64553, FTE RX4598342A0, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3225052, NK 213068, RE-EX 506-07093, REMY DC84553, sbs 1301213068, SHAFTEC BC7048R, TEXTAR 38253200, TMI BR007093, TRISCAN 8170344553, TRW BHU713 / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper (4 pistons) / Product Type: Brake Caliper / TradeNumber(s): 82-0640 / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Reference Number OE: MITSUBISHI 4605A460, MITSUBISHI 4605B706 / Diameter [mm]: 45
£65.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAXGEAR 82-0933 Brake Caliper Bracket Set
£30.37
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Floating Caliper 82-1012 MAXGEAR for BMW 5 Touring
£39.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE CALIPER 82-0688 FOR RENAULT SCENIC/GRAND/III CAPTUR FLUENCE MEGANE/CC 1.5L
£46.40
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.51
BRAKE CALIPER 82-0031 FOR MAZDA FORD FOCUS/C-MAX/II/Turnier/Station/Wagon 1.6L
£43.40
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.51