MAXGEAR 82-0824 Brake Caliper Rear Right for Astra Omega Cavalier Vectra 900 Cal

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0824 FOR OPEL VECTRA/Hatchback OPTIMA KADETT CALIBRA ASTRA 2.3L

MAXGEAR 82-0824 Brake Caliper Rear Right for Astra Omega Cavalier Vectra 900 Cal

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.59
Delivery from £12.51

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Fixed Caliper 82-0824 MAXGEAR for OPEL SAAB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.06
Delivery from £12.00

MAXGEAR 82-0824 Brake Caliper for OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Delivery from £19.00

✅Fits MAXGEAR 82-0824 Brake Caliper ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.18
GBP 50.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Fixed Caliper 82-0824 MAXGEAR for OPEL SAAB

£50.23
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:900 II,ASTRA F,MONZA E,OMEGA A 542230

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.89
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0824 FOR OPEL VECTRA/Hatchback OPTIMA KADETT CALIBRA ASTRA 2.3L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.04
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0824 FOR OPEL VECTRA/Hatchback OPTIMA KADETT CALIBRA ASTRA 2.3L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.04
Free Delivery

Original MAXGEAR Brake Caliper 82-0824 For Opel Saab

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.13
Delivery from £25.78
• 1
• 2
MAXGEAR 82-0824 Brake Caliper Rear Right for Astra Omega Cavalier Vectra 900 Cal

Cheapest offer

Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Calliper Type: Fixed / Manufacturer Part Number: 82-0824 / UPC: 5903364349882 / Piston Diameter: 35 / MPN: 820824 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21051138857 / Superseded Part Number: OPEL 90297533 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 90295003, 90297533, SAAB 4241469, 542254, 7895337, 8970006 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Weight: 2.54 / Brand: Maxgear / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5903364349882 / GTIN: 5903364349882 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 260 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Piston Material: Steel / Width: 44 / Piston Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Poland / Performance Part: Yes
£44.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Floating Caliper 82-1012 MAXGEAR for BMW 5 Touring
£39.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE CALIPER 82-0688 FOR RENAULT SCENIC/GRAND/III CAPTUR FLUENCE MEGANE/CC 1.5L
£46.40
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.51
MAXGEAR 82-0943 Brake Caliper Bracket Set
£25.34
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
BRAKE CALIPER 82-0136 FOR SKODA VW GOLF/IV/Mk AGN 1.8L AGR/ALH/AGP/AQM 1.9L 4cyl
£41.02
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.51