MAXGEAR 82-1286 Brake Caliper for CITRO?N

BRAKE CALIPER 82-1286 FOR CITROËN C3/Pluriel C2/ENTERPRISE KFV /KFU8HZ 1.4L 4cyl

MAXGEAR 82-1286 Brake Caliper for CITRO?N

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.38
Delivery from £30.00

BRAKE CALIPER 82-1286 FOR CITROËN C3/Pluriel C2/ENTERPRISE KFV /KFU8HZ 1.4L 4cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.92
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-1286 FOR CITROËN C3/Pluriel C2/ENTERPRISE KFV /KFU8HZ 1.4L 4cyl

Cheapest Total Price
£52.92
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Brake Caliper 82-1286 for Citroën

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.80
Delivery from £25.78

BRAKE CALIPER 82-1286 FOR CITROËN C3/Pluriel C2/ENTERPRISE KFV /KFU8HZ 1.4L 4cyl

£54.63
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-1286 FOR CITROËN C3/Pluriel C2/ENTERPRISE KFV /KFU8HZ 1.4L 4cyl

£54.63
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 82-1286 Brake Caliper for CITRO?N

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: in front of axle / Paired article numbers: 82-1285 / UPC: 5903766306421 / Piston Diameter: 54 / MPN: 821286 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12056959209 / for brake disc thickness [mm]: 22 / for brake disc diameter [mm]: 266 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Inlet Thread Diameter: 266 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Restriction: TRW / Manufacturer Part Number: 82-1286 / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: CITROËN 4401E3 / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: BRAKE CALIPER BRAKING FRONT RIGHT IN OF 82-1286 MAXGEAR OE REPLACEMENT / Reference Number OEM: ATE 24.3541-1804.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ENGINEERING CA2460R SASIC 6500049 GIRLING 7111384 sbs 13012119116 / Piston Diameter [mm]: 54 / Brand: Maxgear / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5903766306421 / GTIN: 5903766306421 / Product Type: Brake Caliper / TradeNumber(s): 82-1286 / Reference Number OE: CITROËN 4401E3 / Piston Quantity: 1
£44.38
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Floating Caliper 82-1012 MAXGEAR for BMW 5 Touring
£39.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE CALIPER 82-0688 FOR RENAULT SCENIC/GRAND/III CAPTUR FLUENCE MEGANE/CC 1.5L
£46.40
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.51
MAXGEAR 82-0943 Brake Caliper Bracket Set
£25.34
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
BRAKE CALIPER 82-0136 FOR SKODA VW GOLF/IV/Mk AGN 1.8L AGR/ALH/AGP/AQM 1.9L 4cyl
£41.02
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.51