BRAKE CALIPER 83-0504 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW NEW/BEETLE BORA GOLF/IV/Mk 1.4L

BRAKE CALIPER FOR VW SKODA AUDI ELSTOCK 83-0504

BRAKE CALIPER 83-0504 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW NEW/BEETLE BORA GOLF/IV/Mk 1.4L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.34
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 83-0504 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW GOLF/IV/Mk/Cabriolet/III 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.36
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 83-0504 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW NEW/BEETLE BORA GOLF/IV/Mk 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.05
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 83-0504 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW NEW/BEETLE BORA GOLF/IV/Mk 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.07
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A3,TT,LEON,POLO,VENTO 1U0615124

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FOR VW SKODA AUDI ELSTOCK 83-0504

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.91
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FOR VW SKODA AUDI ELSTOCK 83-0504

£118.91
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER 83-0504 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW NEW/BEETLE BORA GOLF/IV/Mk 1.4L

Cheapest offer

Net weight [kg]: 3,21 / Fitting Position: in front of axle / Paired article numbers: 82-0504 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 54 / UPC: 5704651281669 / Piston Diameter: 54 / MPN: 83-0504 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7089408345 / for brake disc thickness [mm]: 25 / for brake disc diameter [mm]: 312 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Function: Brake Caliper / Inlet Thread Diameter: 288 / paired article number: 82-0504 / Manufacturer Restriction: ATE / Manufacturer Part Number: 83-0504 / Rotor Style: Vented / ProductTitle: BRAKE CALIPER FOR VW SKODA AUDI ELSTOCK 83-0504 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 830504 ERT 400948 FERODO FCL692734 AU6096 8AC355389081 HELLA / Piston Diameter [mm]: 54 / Brand: Elstock / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5704651281669 / GTIN: 5704651281669 / Piston Material: Cast Iron
£103.34
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW BDA675 Brake caliper carrier
£30.34
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper bracket BDA1019 TRW for SEAT VW SKODA
£53.66
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper bracket 11.8170-0633.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 178407 Brake caliper
£35.49
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery